My Favorite Songs/Singles for the Month of November
- Perfectly Lonely - John Mayer
- For The First Time - The Script
- Grenade - Bruno Mars
- Waiting for The End - Linkin Park
- Rhythm of Love - Plain White Ts
- Little Lion Man - Mumford & Sons
- Nothing - The Script
- Reset - Charice
- Forget You - Cee Lo Green
- Like a G6 - Far East Movement feat The Cataracs and Dev
- Delikado - The Out of Body Special
- Just The Way You Are - Bruno Mars
- Better With You - Ben Kweller
- Dog Days Are Over - Florence + The Machine
- Baliw - Kiss Jane
- The Time (Dirty Bit) - Black Eyed Peas
- Give A Little More - Maroon Five
- Pagkakataon - Shamrock feat Rachelle Ann Go
- Don't You Wanna Stay - Jason Aldean feat Kelly Clarkson
- Wasak Waltz - Ely Buendia and Francis Magalona
No comments:
Post a Comment